Résultats 2017

Consultez les résultats 2017.

 

N°Pl. Cols  NOM                   PRENOM  Vars  St Anne Bonnette Barcelo 1 Cayolle Allos Pra-Loup Super Sauze ARRIVEE ABANDON départ
1 7 ALKAN Nathalie 7h36 8h55 12h25   17h08 20h40     21h55   5h42
2 7 AVRAMOVIC Nenad 8h19 10h55               abandon 5h42
3 7 AYASSE Stéphane 7h13 8h06 10h11   12h59 15h34     16h15   5h42
4 7 BELLUSO Jeremy 7h08 7h56               Uvernet 5h42
5 7 BERNARDO Urbain 7h21 8h19 10h44   13h34 15h55 16h54 17h59 18h18   5h42
6 7 BERNAZ Yves 7h25 8h27 11h13   15h10 17h55 19h12 non 19h42   5h42
7 7 BEVAN Stephen 7h27 8h37 11h40   15h40 18h25 19h45 non 20h05   5h42
8 7 BIESUZ Serge 7h21 8h25 11h11   14h54 17h35 18h44 20h06 20h42   5h42
9 7 BLEUZE Bruno 7h08 7h55 9h53 10h40 12h22 14h20 15h21 16h30 16h53   5h42
10 7 BLONDEEL Laurent 7h29 8h42 12h24             après Bonette 5h42
11 7 BOMMELAERE Eric 7h18 8h15 10h40   14h11 17h 18h10 19h37 19h57   5h42
12 7 BONNIFAIT Christophe 7h19 8h19 10h57   14h36 17h10 18h20 19h34 19h58   5h42
13 7 BORDET Bernard 7h12 8h05 10h13   13h05 15h22 16h30 17h39 17h55   5h42
14 7 BOURREAU Jacques 7h04                 abandon 5h42
15 7 BOYER Christian 7h29 8h30 11h07   14h23 17h02 18h11 19h47 20h08   5h42
16 7 BRUZZESE Sylvain 7h26 8h25 10h58   14h18 17h02 18h18 19h39 20h04   5h42
17 7 BUISSON Hervé                     5h42
18 7 CABAJ Florian 7h26 8h38 11h31   15h55 18h45 19h55 22h05 22h33   5h42
19 7 CARLIER Julien 7h39 8h47 11h40   15h53 19h20 21h22 23h22 23h47   5h42
20 7 GHIBAUDO Bruno 7h18 8h16 11h11   14h33       15h45 après Cayolle 5h42
21 7 CARME Serge 7h10 8h02           16h55 17h15   5h42
22 7 CARPENTE François     11h15   15h10 17h55     18h36   5h42
23 7 CAVAGNOUD Gilles 7h26 8h27 11h13   14h54 17h30 18h34 20h28 20h54   5h42
24 7 CLAPIER Vincent 7h40 9h00 12h56   17h28       19h18   5h42
25 7 CORDIER Pascal 7h21 8h25 11h14   15h26   17h19 19h02 19h25   5h42
26 7 CORDONNIER Bernard 7h32 8h25 11h19   14h51 17h35 18h44 20h00 20h30   5h42
27 7 CORREIA Pedro 7h12 8h13 10h36   14h05 16h25 17h38 18h57 19h19   5h42
28 7 DALMAIS Georges 7h26 8h35 11h18   15h53 18h40 19h54 22h05 22h33   5h42
29 7 DAVID Patrick 7h12 8h18 10h52   14h18 16h55 18h18 19h38 19h57   5h42
30 7 DE SAINTDO Bruno 7h26 8h36 11h39   15h42 18h50 20h32 22h33 23h04   5h42
31 7 DEL REY Xavier 7h23 8h32 11h00   14h28 17h02 18h21 19h40 20h00   5h42
32 7 DELAYE Philippe 7h16 8h13   11h44         19h19   5h42
33 7 DODELLER Antoine 7h11 8h05 10h21   13h41 16h35 17h40 18h54 19h19   5h42
34 7 DODELLER Christian 7h08 8h02 10h15   13h38 16h30 17h35 18h48 19h19   5h42
35 7 DUBAS Alain 7h18 8h18 11h08   14h26 17h05 18h16 19h40 20h02   5h42
36 7 DUMAS Frédéric 7h24 8h27 Non   15h04 17h45 18h36 20h22 20h54   5h42
37 7 DUVERNAY Sophie 7h24 8h23 11h00   14h18 17h00 18h14 19h39 19h58   5h42
38 7 ESMIEU Richard 7h33 8h39 11h38   15h13 18h12 13h39 20h52 21h33   5h42
39 7 ESSELIN Gilles 7h34 8h52 12h16   16h53 20h30 21h52 23h31 00h06   5h42
40 7 FABRE Frédéric 7h44 8h54 12h02   16h21 19h20 21h22 23h15 23h45   5h42
41 7 FILLARDET Eric 7h19 8h16           19h54 ok   5h42
42 7 FONTAINE BERGER Corinne 7h41 8h51 11h45   15h26 18h10 19h33 21h05 21h39   5h42
43 7 FRATI Stéphane 7h38 8h47 11h44   15h52 19h20 21h22 23h22 23h47   5h42
44 7 GASTAUD Eric 7h12 8h08 10h28   13h31 15h45 16h50 18h00 18h23   5h42
45 7 GENITONI Emmanuel 7h17 8h14 10h54   14h35 17h45 19h08 non 19h30   5h42
46 7 GILLES Patrick 7h11 8h03               bonette 5h42
47 7 GINOUVES Amandine 7h39 8h47 11h40   15h56 19h25 21h21 23h22 23h47   5h42
48 7 GIORGETTI Jean-paul 7h25 8h21 10h30   13h11 15h11 16h11 17h21 17h42   5h42
49 7 GRANGIER Aline 7h28 8h31 11h03   14h17 non 17h55 19h19 19h40   5h42
50 7 GUERN Steven 7h40 9h00 12h56   17h28 20h40 22h04 23h40 00h14   5h42
51 7 GUILLEMIN Roland 7h12 8h16 10h40   14h05 16h30 17h36 18h57 19h19   5h42
52 7 HENRIQUES Amael                     5h42
53 7 HETZLEN Patrick 7h26 8h27 10h55   14h16 16h50 18h02 19h24 19h46   5h42
54 7 JALOUX Corentin 7h50 9h08 12h09   17h42 21h15     22h10   5h42
55 7 TEXIER Maryline 7h12 8h09 10h19   13h55 15h25 16h27 17h39 17h59   5h42
56 7 KUENTZ Jean 7h36 8h55 12h34   17h23       18h52   5h42
57 7 LAGRULA Cyrille 7h38 8h45 11h41   15h55 19h30     20h50   5h42
58 7 LANTERI Jean-Christophe 7h31 8h32 11h16   15h25 18h12     19h05   5h42
59 7 LARDIER Philippe 7h23 8h27 11h31           12h15   5h42
60 7 LASHERMES Patrick 7h13 8h04 10h13   12h50 14h57 15h59 17h04 17h22   5h42
61 7 LECUYER Luc 7h23 8h25 10h57   14h07 16h40 17h53 19h13 19h34   5h42
62 7 LUNEL Matthieu 7h18 8h19 10h53   14h27 17h35     19h10   5h42
63 7 MAILLE Jean-Jacques 8h12 Non 13h05             après Bonette 5h42
64 7 MAILLOL Bruno 7h29 8h43 11h54   16h07 19h00 20h28 non 21h10   5h42
65 7 MANN Jean-Luc 7h33 8h45 11h46   16h07 19h10     20h00   5h42
66 7 MAURE Stéphane 7h12 8h07 10h09 11h00 12h40 14h31 15h30 16h28 16h44   5h42
67 7 MAURIN Philippe 7h40 8h51 11H58   16H31 19H40     20H39   5h42
68 7 MENANT Hugo 7h20 8h20                 5h42
69 7 MUHLHAUS Marguerite 7h50 9h13 12h46   17h42 21h15     22h10   5h42
70 7 MULTARI Joseph 7h33 8h38 11h16   14h47 17h15 18h37 19h56 20h18   5h42
71 7 NAJJI Jean-Paul 7h25 8h33 11h47             après Bonette 5h42
72 7 OLIVERO Jean 7h29 8h27 11h08   14h27 17h08 18h20 19h41 20h04   5h42
73 7 OULES Fabien 7h00 7h52 9h40 10h30 12h07 14h05 14h58 15h59 16h16   5h42
74 7 PARMENTIER Guillaume 7h29 8h48 12h42   18h34       19h52   5h42
75 7 PARMENTIER Thierry 7h29 8h48 14h22   18h34       19h52   5h42
76 7 PENAZZI Marco 7h08 8h13 10h36   13h54 16h25 17h35 18h48 19h19   5h42
77 7 PERIER Yann 7h24 8h27 10h45   13h43 15h00 17h02 18h15 18h34   5h42
78 7 PETIT Dominique 7h22 8h27 11h46   15h25 18h12     19h05   5h42
79 7 PICANO Richard 7h12 8h06 12h19   13h14 15h46 17h02 18h14 18h34   5h42
80 7 PIOVANO Noële 7h31 8h38 11h51   16h09 19h05     20h09   5h42
81 7 PIOVANO Philippe 7h25 8h30 11h16   14h43 17h20 18h33 19h52 20h13   5h42
82 7 REPETTO Matteo 7h14 8h07 10h13   13h05 15h03 16h03 17h05 17h22   5h42
83 7 ROSSET Alain 7h40 9h00 12h44   17h25 20h30 22h03 23h44 00h14   5h42
84 7 SABAN Malik 7h40 9h00 12h56   17h21 20h40 22h03 23h44 00h13   5h42
85 7 SABATHE Hervé 7h25 8h28 11h03   14h10 16h35 17h45   18h25   5h42
86 7 SAINT-AYES Bernard 7h30 8h33 11h13   15h00 18h00     18h40   5h42
87 7 SAINTVOIRIN Julien 7h16 8h11 10h25   13h11 15h25 16h27 17h38 17h58   5h42
88 7 SAUVETRE Eric 7h18 8h15 10h37   13h38 16h08 17h19 18h31 18h55   5h42
89 7 SERRAILLE Bruno 7h19 8h30 11h00   14h48 17h30 18h43 19h58 20h20   5h42
90 7 SOBOUL Matthieu 7h09 7h59 10h01   12h33 14h35 15h35 16h41 17h00   5h42
91 7 STUBY Christine 7h23 8h25 10h50   14h08 16h32 17h42 19h00 19h22   5h42
92 7 STUBY Jean-Luc 7h10 8h02 10h07   12h52 15h25 16h25 17h36 17h55   5h42
93 7 SUZANNE Ludovic                     5h42
94 7 JANEL Sébastien 7h28 8h31 11h03   14h17 16h42 17h55 19h19 19h41   5h42
95 7 TRANCHANT Régis                     5h42
96 7 TRONCALE André 7h45 8h49 11h22   15h47 18h55 20h06 22h55 23h20   5h42
97 7 TURCHET Claude 7h12 8h11 10h35   13h35 15h50 17h00 18h13 18h34   5h42
98 7 VALY Elie 7h24 8h27 11h00   14h45 17h30 18h46 20h13 20h42   5h42
99 7 VANDENBUNDER Benoit 7h28 8h31 11h14   15h41 19h05     19h47   5h42
100 7 VILLENEUVE Michel 7h14 8h06 10h25   13h13 15h28 16h30 17h42 18h05   5h42
101 7 WANDELS Noel 7h40 8h48 11h38   16h25 19h10 20h25 22h20 23h04   5h42
102 7 YONNET Robert 7h16 8h15 10h46   14h38 17h12 18h21 19h39 20h08   5h42
103 7 ZUOLO Sébastien 7h10 8h05 10h15   13h04 15h25     15h15   5h42
104 7 ROSSI Eric 7h40 8h43 11h38   15h26 18h00 19h08 20h34 21h00   5h42
105 7 FISCHER Eric 7h12 8h08 10h15   13h11 15h25 16h38 17h38 17h58   5h42
106 7 SAMON Christian 7h24 8h28 11h09   14h33 17h12 18h23 19h37 19h58   5h42
107 7 DOMISE Moïse 7h16 8h14 10h46   14h25 17h06 18h19 19h34 19h58   5h42
108 7 OLLIVIER Vincent 7h13 8h11 12h28   13h37 15h50 16h56 18h05 18h27   5h42
109 7 MARFIA Stéphane 7h20 8h18 10h49   14h09       16h21   5h42
110 7 CATON Olivier 7h13 8h18 12h44           14h10   5h42
111 7 MERCHEZ Benoit 7h04 7h57 9h51   12h23 14h24 15h22 16h21 16h42   5h42
112 7 DEBLOIS Eric 7h12 8h03 10h12   12h55 15h15 16h15 17h19 17h39   5h42
113 7 CHENE Lionel 7h20 8h14 10h15   13h10 15h30 16h40 17h54 18h16   5h42
114 7 ANGELI Yves 7h21 8h31 11h09   14h30       15h45   5h42
115 7 KAYSSERLIAN Gilbert 7h26 8h44 11h09             abandon 5h42
116 7 PENASSE Sébastien 7h30 8h27 11h18   15h46 19h30         5h42
117 7 TAYSSE Franck 7h20               18h30   5h42
118 7 COCHE Alexis 7h23 8h30 11h20           12h30   5h42
119 7 LEROYER Julien 7h24 8h33               abandon 5h42
120 7 LEANDRI Joseph 7h43 9h02 12h27   16h44 19h45     20h42   5h42
131 5 BAYOL Nicolas 7h31 8h43 12h12   17h06 20h15 21h54 23h31 00h06   5h42
132 5 BELTRAME Ludovic 7h24 8h29 11h16       14h00 16h05 16h55   5h42
133 5 BETETA Richard 7h37 8h43 12h08   16h27       17h43   5h42
134 5 BOUILLOUX Olivier 7h08 8h04 10h07 11h02 12h47 14h51         5h42
135 5 CHIPON Philippe 7h48 9h06 12h17   17h07       18h39   5h42
136 5 CONRAUX Stéphanie 7h24 8h27 11h13   14h41 17h20     18h07   5h42
137 5 COULOMB Emile 7h37 8h43 11h59   16h36       17h43   5h42
138 5 CROS Julien 7h29 8h25 10h46   13h45 15h00 17h06 18h23 18h44   5h42
139 5 CUDET Daniel 7h48 9h04 12h06   16h21 19h20     19h58   5h42
140 5 DE MACEDO Thierry 7h34 8h42 12h05   16h28       17h43   5h42
141 5 DELAGUE Jorik 7h32 8h36 12h00   16h18       17h46   5h42
142 5 ESCOFFIER Bernard 7h28 8h35 11h33   16h12 19h25     20h05   5h42
143 5 FERRIER Sébastien 7h16 8h11 10h50   15h03       16h47   5h42
144 5 FILAIRE Richard 7h35 8h39 11h15   14h56 17h30     18h16   5h42
145 5 FILOSA Damien 7h23 8h45 11h46   16h28 18h55     19h42   5h42
146 5 FRAIZE Laurent 7h25 8h28 11h16       14h00 16h05 16h55   5h42
147 5 GALLOIS Bruno 7h25 8h30 11h19 12h15             5h42
148 5 GAUTHIER Alain 7h17 8h16 10h47   14h46 17h30 18h42 20h18 20h41   5h42
149 5 GEISELHART Dagmar 7h28 8h40 11h26   15h09 17h50     18h34   5h42
150 5 GIORDANO Denis                     5h42
151 5 GLEIZE Nicolas 7h19 8h19 10h54   14h40 17h15 18h38 19h56 20h18   5h42
152 5 GUILMOT Claude 7h43 8h51 11h50   16h34 19h30     20h14   5h42
153 5 GUILMOT Daniel 7h52 9h07 12h47   17h36 20h57     21h50   5h42
154 5 HAUTEKEETE Michel 7h32 8h39 11h31   15h43 18h45     19h29   5h42
155 5 HOSY Bernard 7h37 8h40 11h32   15h25 18h02     18h35   5h42
156 5 JOUFFRET Jean-Claude 7h38 8h57 12h16             après Bonette 5h42
157 5 KRUMENACKER Alain 7h33 8h49 12h10   16h50 20h15     21h12   5h42
158 5 LACROIX Jean-Marc 7h38 8h46 11h28   15h50 19h30     20h52   5h42
159 5 LE BAIL Denis 7h28 8h47 non   14h41     10h38 15h46   5h42
160 5 LUBRANO Gilles 7h19 8h19 10h56   14h40 17h30     18h09   5h42
161 5 MARCHAND Gérard 7h25 8h32 11h12   14h56 17h35     18h40   5h42
162 5 MEYSSONNIER Bernard 7h57 9h07 11h57   16h25 19h10     19h56   5h42
163 5 MONTEIRO Pedro 7h26 8h32 11h49   15h54 18h50     19h48   5h42
164 5 PANNEQUIN Stéphane 7h09 8h01 10h06   13h02 15h19     16h10   5h42
165 5 ROUSSEL Daniel 7h19 8h19 11h00   14h43 17h30     18h07   5h42
166 5 SEILLER Didier 7h30 8h32 11h10   14h34 17h26     17h59   5h42
167 5 STAUB Nicolas 7h28 8h39 11h27   15h39 18h45     19h30   5h42
168 5 STROYBERG Suzanne 7h25 8h30 11h11   15h09 17h50     18h33   5h42
169 5 TOURNOUR Etienne 7h18 8h16               Ste Anne 5h42
170 5 VARTANYAN Bernard 7h27 8h32   12h36             5h42
171 5 ZUCCHET Philippe 7h57 9h07 12h02   16h18 19h10     19h55   5h42
172 5 VAN DAM Anton 7h18 8h16 10h40 h 16h45       17h23   5h42
173 5 KRUMENACKER Laurent 7h32 8h56 non   x x     ok   5h42
174 5 COURTEMANCHE Florian 7h27 8h37 11h30   15h34 18h52     19h38   5h42
175 5 DOMENGE Michel 7h19 8h18 10h39   13h22 15h31 16h36 17h43 18h00   5h42
176 5 GALLEZOT René 7h24 8h30 11h08   14h29 17h35     18h27   5h42
177 5 ALLIROL Baptiste 7h23 8h25 11h00   14h48 17h35     18h23   5h42
178 5 SYLVESTRE Didier 7h36 8h42 12h39 13h42             5h42
179 5 BOURON Anne 7h29 8h47 11h08 13h20             5h42
201 4 AARTS Freddy 7h19 8h22 10h58 14h29             5h42
202 4 ALIOTTI Sébastien 7h38 9h13               abandon 5h42
203 4 ANDREU Frédéric 7h40 9h03 13h26 14h57             5h42
204 4 AZAIS Clément 7h30 8h36 11h25   15h22 18h30 19h33 21h05 21h39   5h42
205 4 BECQUAERT Adrien 7h38 8h58 12h07   16h47       18h00   5h42
206 4 BECQUAERT Stéphane 7h44 9h03 12h13   17h04       18h08   5h42
207 4 BESESTY Denis 7h57 9h07 12h08   16h25       18h05   5h42
208 4 BONNET Patrick 7h48 9h18 13h48 16h25         16h23   5h42
209 4 BOSSE Yannick 7h34 8h43 12h37   17h25       18h24   5h42
210 4 BROCHIER Thierry 7h36 8h50 11h52   15h57       17h05   5h42
211 4 BRUNET Thierry 7h27 8h35 11h58 13h00             5h42
212 4 CAPELLE Luc 7h35 8h38 11h15   14h55 17h30     18h16   5h42
213 4 CHIPON Sophie 7h56 9h34 13h36   19h25       21h14   5h42
214 4 CLERO Benoit                     5h42
215 4 COPPELMANS Thys 7h14 8h12 10h27 13h20             5h42
216 4 CRETON Roland 7h50 9h18 13h31 14h45             5h42
217 4 DAO CASTES Bruno 7h20 8h20 11h14   14h57       16h01   5h42
218 4 DEBOMY Jean 7h32 8h45 12h01   16h39       18h00   5h42
219 4 DEBRUYNE Alain 7h28 8h45 12h00   16h38       18h00   5h42
220 4 DEGUERNEL Michel     11h17               8h11
221 4 DELNESTE Marc 7h27 8h33 11h34 12h41 16h07       17h12   5h42
222 4 DUMEZ Max 7h34 8h44 11h42   15h38       16h48   5h42
223 4 DUPOUY Guillaume 7h46 9h17               Bonette 5h42
224 4 FERRIER Gilles 8h12 non 13h06 14h15             5h42
225 4 FUSTER Roger 7h52 9h13 13h29   18h10       19h06   5h42
226 4 GARCIA Aurélien 7h28 8h37 11h30   15h24       16h44   5h42
227 4 GARCIA Vivian 7h19 8h25 11h13   14h55       16h16   5h42
228 4 GENOVESE Rémi 7h38 8h58 11h45   16h30 19h10     19h59   5h42
229 4 GIRAUD Bernard                     5h42
230 4 GODEFROY Vivien 7h26 8h32                 5h42
231 4 GUIBERT Cyril 7h41 8h49 11h18   15h23 18h40     19h30   5h42
232 4 HERMES Ron                     5h42
233 4 HERNANDEZ Jean-Pierre 7h35 8h40 11h19   14h55 17h30     18h16   5h42
234 4 HOOIJENGA Theo 7h14 8h15 10h25 13h15 14h55 17h30         5h42
235 4 JACQMIN Sébastien 7h27 8h31 11h14   15h33 19h00     19h46   5h42
236 4 JULLIEN Frédéric 7h39 8h58 12h20             abandon 5h42
237 4 LADISLAS Guillaume 7h46 9h14 12h51             après Bonette 5h42
238 4 LE SERRE Franck 7h29 8h45 12h05   15h47       16h41   5h42
239 4 LEBACQ Bernard 7h50 9h41 12h55   17h45       19h15   5h42
240 4 LEZAY Vincent 7h27 8h28 11h10   14h52       15h51   5h42
241 4 LOKHORST Karin                     5h42
242 4 MANTOUANI Bernard non non 10h10   14h18         après Bonette 8h11
243 4 MASCALCHI Patrick 7h56 9h18               avant Bonette 5h42
244 4 MENANT Baptiste 7h25 8h33                 5h42
245 4 MIELLE Benoit 7h30 8h35 12h16   16h51       18h05   5h42
246 4 MORATA Didier 7h52 9h27             13h00 abandon 5h42
247 4 MUWRLING Pierre                     5h42
248 4 PELT VAN Robin non   10h53   15h00       16h00   8h11
249 4 PRIGENT Franck 7h36 8h50 11h56 13h10 16h10       17h05   5h42
250 4 RADU Lucian 7h51 9h10 13h02   18h10       19h28   5h42
251 4 RIVES Bertrand 7h45 9h13 13h24   18h27       19h41   5h42
252 4 ROSSUM VAN Willem                     5h42
254 4 THIBON Roger 7h58 9h24 13h24   18h30       19h55   5h42
255 4 TORRES Grégory 7h35 9h04                 5h42
256 4 TORRES Romain 7h35 9h04                 5h42
257 4 VEZY Pascal 7h20 8h23 11h04   14h59           5h42
258 4 CHENEVAS Christiane 7h48 9h04 12h17             après Bonette 5h42
259 4 PINAUD Pascal 7h30 8h40 11h48   15h38           5h42
260 4 BERTA Jean-Christophe                     5h42
261 4 VAN ROOIJ Walter 7h16 8h15 11h46   13h57           5h42
262 4 MARIAGE Xavier 7h48 9h19               abandon 5h42
263 4 CASTIGLIONI Renaud                     5h42
264 4 CHEYLAN Gérard 7h32 8h39 11h18   14h53       15h10   5h42
265 4 VALLAT Jean Philippe 7h39 8h43 11H19   14h57 17h35     18h22   5h42
266 4 MARTIN Jean Philippe 7h34 8h36 11h18   14h57 17h35 18h50 20h24 20h51   5h42
267 4 ATTARD Jean Luc 7h09 8h04 10h13   13h07           5h42
268 4 MEYNIEL Michael 7h25 8h30 11h12   15h05 17h45 19h12 20h26 20h49   5h42
269 4 MANUEL François 7h27 8h33 11h20   15h13 18h00     18h50   5h42
270 4 LLOPIS Jean Claude 7h21 8h22 10H57             après Bonette 5h42
271 4 WIDENLOCHER Thierry 7h25 8h27 11h22             après Bonette 5h42
272 4 CARLINO Michel 7h48 9h04 12h22 13h41 17h25       18h29   5h42
273 4 MORAND Didier 7h29 8h37             18h05   5h42
274 4 BRUNEL Thierry 7h22 8h25 11h37   15h44       16h15   5h42
281 2 ou 3 AMOUR Pierre-laurent     10h18   13h01         abandon 8h11
282 2 ou 3 AUDIBERT Michel     10h48   15h08       16h31   8h11
283 2 ou 3 BROUAT Joel     11h36   15h36       16h52   8h11
284 2 ou 3 GARCIA Marie-Josée   non 9h44   14h50       16h16   8h11
285 2 ou 3 GENOT Catherine     11h12   15h13       16h32   8h11
286 2 ou 3 GENOT Gilbert     11h12   15h13       16h32   8h11
287 2 ou 3 HUMBERT Martine     11h02   15h33       17h10   8h11
288 2 ou 3 MARECCHIA Michel   non 9h43               8h11
289 2 ou 3 MERONO Joel     10h35             abandon 8h11
290 2 ou 3 PELT VAN Esther                     8h11
291 2 ou 3 ROSSI Eric     10h18   12h58 15h10     15h45   8h11
292 2 ou 3 SALLES Frédéric     10h52   14h31 17h20     18h00   8h11
293 2 ou 3 TOSI Christian     10h42 14h08             8h11
294 2 ou 3 DIEMEN Ceer     11h26               8h11
295 2 ou 3 WENTING Ruud     12h00             abandon 8h11
296 2 ou 3 NAUTA Edo     12h07             abandon 8h11
297 2 ou 3 SAINT-AYES Grégory     10h21   12h55 13h46     16h27   8h11
298 2 ou 3 LEPAGE Dominique 7h40 9h00 12h08               8h11
299 2 ou 3 PIERRON Olivier     10h32   13h28 15h40     16h40   8h11
300 2 ou 3 NEDELEC Lionel     10h46   14h32 17h20     18h14   8h11
302 2 ou 3 LABORDE Jean     10h37   14h24 17h05     17h53   8h11
301 2 ou 3 HUGUET Yannick     10h56 14h49         15h57   8h11
303 2 ou 3 SCHULZ François     10h57   14h48 18h00     18h47   8h11
304 2 ou 3 DI FRANCIA Mrc     10h58             abandon 8h11
305 2 ou 3 PRUSZKOWSKI Olivier     10h52   15h44       17h36   8h11
306 2 ou 3 TRIOMPHE Sylvain     10h43   14h58       16h31   8h11
311 1 AUDIBERT Pascale     12h05               8h11
312 1 MAURIN Martine     13h15               8h11
313 1 BESESTY Isabelle     11h23   17h00       18h04   8h11
314 1 CATELAN Bernard     11h32               8h11
315 1 CHENIN Carole     10h53               8h11
316 1 DEVELOTTE Robert     11h46               8h11
318 1 HUGUENIN Catherine     11h47               8h11
319 1 MANNO Joseph     10h49               8h11
320 1 PERNIN Christian     11h06   15h54       17h00   8h11
321 1 SAINTVOIRIN Thierry     11h10               8h11
322 1 TRIBOULET Claudine     13h15               8h11
323 1 IGAU Claudie     10h53               8h11
324 1 SERRIE Marie Agnès     11h17               8h11
325 1 ESMINGEARD Eric     10h34               8h11
326 1 LEDUC Thomas     10h55               8h11
327 1 LEDUC Marc     11h39               8h11
328 1 NICOLAO Michel     10h17               8h11
329 1 KOCH Emmanuel     10h36               8h11
330 1 MOUILLE Vincent     10h47               8h11
331 1 THIENARD J Claude     10h54               8h11
332 1 SANSOM Serge     10h26